Gå til innhold
-
Birthe Aspehaug Buset
Avdelingssjef
-
Eirik Namli
Assisterende avdelingssjef
-
Caroline Lundblad
Seniorrådgiver
-
Kathrine Evers
Spesialrådgiver
-
Karen Elise Haug Aronsen
Spesialrådgiver
-
Markus Thommessen
Rådgiver
-
Hilde Kjensmo
Seniorrådgiver
-
Tora Fæste
Seniorrådgiver
-
Gjermund Kittelsrud
Rådgiver
-
Runa Verde Gravensteen
Seniorrådgiver
-
Henrik Rode Evensen
Rådgiver
-
Joakim Øren
Avdelingssjef
-
Wenche Drangsholt
Seniorrådgiver
-
Anders Eldor Boye
Seniorrådgiver
-
Jostein Løvoll
Assisterende avdelingssjef
-
Helene Oeding Christensen
Seniorrådgiver
-
Cathrine Elisabeth Aaseth
Seniorrådgiver
-
Kjetil Fredvik
Assisterende avdelingssjef (fung.)
-
Mona Keiko Løken
Seniorrådgiver
-
Katja Boye
Rådgiver
-
Rannveig Bakke Tvedten
Seniorrådgiver
-
Kristin Johanne Eliasson Rydning
Seniorrådgiver
-
Charlotte Garnaas
Rådgiver
-
Gjertrud Elisabeth Østbye
Førstekonsulent
-
Audun Gjernes
Førstekonsulent
-
Mikkel Lund
Førstekonsulent
-
Siri Rudaa
Rådgiver
-
Annette Dahl
Avdelingssjef
-
Sigrid Marie Fæhn Oftebro
Spesialrådgiver
-
Ellen Cathrine Isaksen Beccer
Seniorrådgiver
-
Åse Bækkevold Kloster
Assisterende avdelingssjef
-
Erlend Kragh Nyhus
Rådgiver
-
Andreas Dalaker
Rådgiver
-
Heidi Quamme Kittilsen
Spesialrådgiver
-
Sunniva Ekrem Skar
Rådgiver
-
Jannicke Ryun Sæther Sagen
Seniorrådgiver
-
Sunniva Skoglunn
Førstekonsulent
-
Chris André Jørgensen
Førstekonsulent
-
Martine Refsland Kaspersen
Seniorrådgiver
-
Anne Norendal
Seniorrådgiver
-
Maria Bakke
Avdelingssjef (fung.)
-
Katja Boye
Seniorrådgiver
-
Bjørn Dæhlin
Spesialrådgiver
-
Kari Rørstad
Spesialrådgiver, personvernombud
-
Karoline Rakneberg Haug
Seniorrådgiver
-
Gustav Haver
Avdelingssjef (i permisjon)
-
Helga Fastrup Ervik
Avdelingssjef
-
Mette Jansen Wannerstedt
Seniorrådgiver
-
Johannes Flisnes Nilsen
Seniorrådgiver
-
Karin Afeef
Assisterende avdelingssjef
-
Tonje Østvold Byhre
Seniorrådgiver
-
Aurora Lindeland Geelmuyden
Seniorrådgiver
-
Inga Tollefsen Laupstad
Seniorrådgiver
-
Anne Bitsch
Seniorrådgiver
-
Solveig Antila
Administrasjonssjef
-
Einar Fiskvik
Økonomisjef og nestleder
-
Svein Lasse Hansen
IT-sjef
-
Trude Julie Dommerud
Kommunikasjonssjef
-
Annika Båshus
Seniorrådgiver, arkiv
-
Marianne Guettler Monrad
Spesialrådgiver
-
Mette Stenwig
Seniorkonsulent
-
Nina Olafsen
Seniorkonsulent, arkiv
-
Elisabeth Nordby
Seniorrådgiver, arkiv
-
Beate Braastad
Seniorkonsulent, arkiv
-
Anne Kristin Larsen
Seniorkonsulent, arkiv
-
Shima Mootori
Seniorrådgiver, personal
-
Seida Rizvanovic
Seniorrådgiver
-
Trude Undheim
Seniorkonsulent, arkiv
-
Turid Årsheim
Kommunikasjonsrådgiver
-
Anne Ragnhild Felberg
Førstekonsulent, arkiv
-
Anett Ellefsen
Seniorrådgiver, personal
-
Eskil Moe Grav
Virksomhetscontroller
-
Andrine Nordby Strømnes
Konsulent
-
Mari Bevanger
Ombudskoordinator
-
Harald Hellerud
Arkivleder
-
Elsa Malaeva
studentmedarbeider, avdeling 3
-
Ivar Myklebust Trengereid
studentmedarbeider, avdeling 2
-
Jonas Johnsen
studentmedarbeider, avdeling 1
-
Thea Feiring Haltia
studentmedarbeider, avdeling 2